St. Seb. Schützenbruderschaft Einig 1883 e. V.
Spielmannszug "Schützen" Einig 1929
 

Unsere Majestäten 

 

 

 

 


Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

Scheibenkönig     

2019

Michael Weckbecker

Andrea Durben

Catherine Sesterhenn

2018

Wolfgang Justen

Christiane Stenzel

Felix Stenzel

2017

Christof Durben

Sandra Darscheid

Michael Weckbecker

2016

Michael Weckbecker

Simona Spitzlei

Mario Sesterhenn

2015

Christof Durben

Andrea Münch

Sandra Weckbecker

2014

Alexander Stenzel

Annette Münch

Michael Weckbecker

2013

Christof Durben

Andrea Münch

Michael Weckbecker

2012

Oliver Sesterhenn

Christiane Justen

Felix Stenzel

2011

Bernd Sesterhenn

Annette Münch

Rudi Durben

2010

Felix Stenzel

Melanie Meurer

Mario Sesterhenn

2009

Mario Sesterhenn

Sarah Weber

Stephan Lucas

2008

Marco Pinger

Annette Münch

Stephan Lucas

2007

Markus Frießem

Johanna Sesterhenn

Michael Weckbecker

2006

Felix Stenzel

Angela Gansen

Mario Sesterhenn

2005

Mario Sesterhenn

Angela Gansen

Christof Durben

2004

Mario Sesterhenn

Brigitte Mohr

Christof Durben

2003

Michael Weckbecker

Marita Durben

Alexander Bast

2002

Mario Sesterhenn

Angela Gansen

Michael Weckbecker

2001

Stefan Durben

Hildegard Münch

Hans-Werner Durben

2000

Erich Sesterhenn

Christiane Justen

Michael Weckbecker

1999

Mario Sesterhenn

Bianca Waldorf

Uwe Waldorf

1998

Matthias Durben

Johanna Sesterhenn

Jürgen Weyers

1997

Jürgen Weyers

Inge Waldorf

Hildegard Münch

1996

Hans Münch

Inge Waldorf

Matthias Durben

1995

Hermann Münch

Christiane Justen

Erich Sesterhenn

1994

Willi Durben

Hildegard Münch

Mario Sesterhenn

1993

Wolfgang Justen

Christiane Justen

Uwe Waldorf

1992

Alfons Waldorf

Katharina Münch

Monika Spitzlei

1991

Wolfgang Justen

Katharina Münch

Willi Durben

1990

Hans Münch

Edith Ackermann

Alfons Waldorf

1989

Willi Weiler

Gisela Durben

Hans-Werner Durben

1988

Kurt Emmerich

Alwine Weiler

Gerd Faber

1987

Hans Münch

Monika Spitzlei

Alfons Waldorf

1986

Karl Münch

Annemie Gilles

Gerd Faber

1985

Karl Münch

Johanna Sesterhenn

Monika Spitzlei

1984

Rudolph Durben

Marita Durben

Richard Faber

1983

Theo Laux

Marita Durben

Alfons Waldorf

1982

Alfons Waldorf

Thea Waldorf

Erich Sesterhenn

1981

Werner Waldorf

Hiltrud Sesterhenn

Richard Faber

1980

Hans Münch

Marianne Rieden

Willi Durben

1979

Julius Arenz

Christiane Justen

Hans Faber

1978

Ernst Simonis

Hildegard Münch


1977

Richard Faber

Alwine Weiler


1976

Willi Justen

Margret Weckbecker


1975

Hermann Münch

Hiltrud Sesterhenn


1974

Anton Wolf

Annemie Gilles


1973

Hermann Münch

Alwine Weiler


1972

Wolfgang Justen

Johanna Sesterhenn


1971

Norbert Faber

Johanna Sesterhenn


1970

Alfons Waldorf

Irene Münch


1969

Theo Laux

Johanna Sesterhenn


1968

Franz Rieden

Marianne Rieden


1967

Willi Weiler

Marianne Rieden


1966

Franz-Josef Marx

Gisela Justen


1965

Willi Durben

Susanne Heuer


1964

Hans Münch

Elenore Justen


1963

Josef Sesterhenn

Erika Marx


1962

Arnold Seul

Marianne Rieden


1961

Anton Justen

Maria Durben


1960

Theo Laux

Luzia Müller


1959

Willi Weiler

Irene Weiler


1958

Karl Krechel

Änni Gilles


1957

Johann Weiler

Elsbeth Gilles


1956

Josef Durben



1955

Erich Sesterhenn

Agnes Rieden


1954

Erich Sesterhenn



1953

Jakob Juchem



1952

Sebastian Schwab